Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indiana University Press (edition 0), 1992
ISBN 10 : 0253207371 ISBN 13 : 9780253207371
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 1,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 1,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper (edition First Edition), 2018
ISBN 10 : 0062696769 ISBN 13 : 9780062696762
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indiana University Press, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0253207371 ISBN 13 : 9780253207371
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,49
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Picture Window Books (edition Combined), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1479557390 ISBN 13 : 9781479557394
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Gerald Claude Guerlais; Cristian Luis Bernardini (illustrateur). Combined. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indiana University Press (Ips), 1992
ISBN 10 : 0253207371 ISBN 13 : 9780253207371
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indiana University Press (Ips), 1992
ISBN 10 : 0253207371 ISBN 13 : 9780253207371
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indiana University Press, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0253207371 ISBN 13 : 9780253207371
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indiana University Press, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0253207371 ISBN 13 : 9780253207371
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.