Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: 45 ] Publisher: Peterson's Pub Date: 11/9/2010 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 602 45 edition.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson's (edition 55), 2020
ISBN 10 : 0768945569 ISBN 13 : 9780768945560
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,16
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 55. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan & Claypool Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1681736381 ISBN 13 : 9781681736389
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Good condition. Ex-Library with typical stamps, sticker and markings. All intact.
Vendeur : GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Vendeur : J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. 474pp. Some neat highlighting on about 10 pages, else VG, clean, tight and bright condition, no dj.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,79
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,04
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1974
ISBN 10 : 354006768X ISBN 13 : 9783540067689
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1974. Tome 11. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1974. Volume 11. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. New York, 1984; green cloth covered boards; mild shelf wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; text block edges foxed; Previous owner's name on free front end paper; interior is clean and unmarked; 728 pages.
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 12,11
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par University of virginia, 1962
Vendeur : P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. 1st Paperback Edition. very good in stapled softcover ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 5 x 8".
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Bon. Edition 1984. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1984. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. volume 40, minimal pen markings Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1107685095 ISBN 13 : 9781107685093
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Central Book Agency (P) Ltd.
ISBN 10 : 9352550935 ISBN 13 : 9789352550937
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,43
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1107685095 ISBN 13 : 9781107685093
Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 24,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.