Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 12 x 10 x 3 inches; 864 pages.
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Idioma/Language: Español. Si desea abordar la programación en C con 32 bits para ARM, ha llegado al libro indicado. En él encontrará toda la información que necesita para acceder a los aspectos funcionales de ARM Cortex M4, tomando como ejemplo el STM32F407vg y el entorno de trabajo KEIL. A lo largo de este libro se desarrolla una amplia gama de temas relacionados con el empleo de diferentes sensores y su programación, mediante el uso de ARM Cortex M4 y el microcontrolador ESP32. Se abordan temas relacionados con la conectividad WiFi, sockets de red y protocolos como MQTT. Asimismo, se tratan puntos clave en la programación para ARM Cortex M4 y el desarrollo de servidores web con ESP32. Gracias a la lectura de este libro también aprenderá temas relacionados con: - La creación de sitios web para interaccionar con componentes electrónicos. - Las funciones Ajax para conectar ESP32 con interfaces de hardware. - Los principios básicos de programación en Python para desarrollar interfaces simples y uso de sockets de red. Además, conocerá los detalles para implementar de manera sencilla el protocolo MQTT con ESP32 y dominará la publicación de datos mediante este. No espere más, hágase con su ejemplar y domine la programación en C para ARM Cortex M4 y ESP32. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
EUR 18,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierRustica (tapa blanda). Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
EUR 18,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTapa blanda. Etat : Nuevo.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par MARCOMBO EDICIONES TECNICAS, 2021
ISBN 10 : 8426733395 ISBN 13 : 9788426733399
Vendeur : Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, Espagne
EUR 17,37
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Nuevo. COLECCIÓN: ALFAOMEGA ALFAOMEGA - PROGRAMACION AGIL | PROGRAMACION INFORMATICA/DESARROLLO DE SOFTWAR.
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Nuevo. Si desea abordar la programación en C con 32 bits para ARM, ha llegado al libro indicado. En él encontrará toda la información que necesita para acceder a los aspectos funcionales de ARM Cortex M4, tomando como ejemplo el STM32F407vg y el entorno de trabajo KEIL. A lo largo de este libro se desarrolla una amplia gama de temas relacionados con el empleo de diferentes sensores y su programación, mediante el uso de ARM Cortex M4 y el microcontrolador ESP32. Se abordan temas relacionados con la conectividad WiFi, sockets de red y protocolos como MQTT. Asimismo, se tratan puntos clave en la programación para ARM Cortex M4 y el desarrollo de servidores web con ESP32. Gracias a la lectura de este libro también aprenderá temas relacionados con: - La creación de sitios web para interaccionar con componentes electrónicos. - Las funciones Ajax para conectar ESP32 con interfaces de hardware. - Los principios básicos de programación en Python para desarrollar interfaces simples y uso de sockets de red. Además, conocerá los detalles para implementar de manera sencilla el protocolo MQTT con ESP32 y dominará la publicación de datos mediante este. No espere más, hágase con su ejemplar y domine la programación en C para ARM Cortex M4 y ESP32.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 46,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : diakonia secondhand, München, Allemagne
EUR 23,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut. 3. Auflage. 864 S. Zustand sehr gut. Ein schonend gelesenes Exemplar. Einband an Ecken oder Kanten leicht berieben. Schnitt dezent fleckig. Seiten ohne Eintragungen oder Markierungen. 477 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1450 Taschenbuch, Maße: 19.05 cm x 3.56 cm x 22.86 cm.
EUR 60,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 62,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 60,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 64,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 47,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2021. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 21,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Elsevier Science & Technology, Oxford, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0124080820 ISBN 13 : 9780124080829
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. The Definitive Guide to ARM Cortex-M3 and Cortex-M4 Processors, 3e Includes information on the ARM Cortex-M4 processor, providing a complete, up-to-date guide to both Cortex-M3 and Cortex-M4 processors, and which enables migration from various processor architectures to the exciting world of the Cortex-M3 and M4. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Newnes (an imprint of Butterworth-Heinemann Ltd ) 2013-11-28, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0124080820 ISBN 13 : 9780124080829
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 52,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 64,48
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 864.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 71,98
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 296.
Vendeur : BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 71,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. US SELLER SHIPS FAST FROM USA.
EUR 64,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 3rd edition. 818 pages. 10.00x7.00x2.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 63,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781118859049.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1521494460 ISBN 13 : 9781521494462
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 55,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 276 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10 : 152047539X ISBN 13 : 9781520475394
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 55,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 109 pages. Spanish language. 10.00x7.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 66,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In English.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 63
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
EUR 63,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 79,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Wiley & Sons Inc, New York, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1118859049 ISBN 13 : 9781118859049
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 82,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Features inexpensive ARM Cortex-M4 microcontroller development systems available from Texas Instruments and STMicroelectronics. This book presents a hands-on approach to teaching Digital Signal Processing (DSP) with real-time examples using the ARM Cortex-M4 32-bit microprocessor. Real-time examples using analog input and output signals are provided, giving visible (using an oscilloscope) and audible (using a speaker or headphones) results. Signal generators and/or audio sources, e.g. iPods, can be used to provide experimental input signals. The text also covers the fundamental concepts of digital signal processing such as analog-to-digital and digital-to-analog conversion, FIR and IIR filtering, Fourier transforms, and adaptive filtering. Digital Signal Processing Using the ARM Cortex-M4: Uses a large number of simple example programs illustrating DSP concepts in real-time, in an electrical engineering laboratory settingIncludes examples for both STM32F407 Discovery and the TM4C123 Launchpad, using Keil MDK-ARM, on a companion websiteExample programs for the TM4C123 Launchpad using Code Composer Studio version 6 available on companion website Digital Signal Processing Using the ARM Cortex-M4 serves as a teaching aid for university professors wishing to teach DSP using laboratory experiments, and for students or engineers wishing to study DSP using the inexpensive ARM Cortex-M4. Features inexpensive ARM(R) Cortex(R)-M4 microcontroller development systems available from Texas Instruments and STMicroelectronics. This book presents a hands-on approach to teaching Digital Signal Processing (DSP) with real-time examples using the ARM(R) Cortex(R)-M4 32-bit microprocessor. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.