Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan General Reference, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0020165560 ISBN 13 : 9780020165569
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan General Reference, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0020165560 ISBN 13 : 9780020165569
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good hardcover with price stickers on front, back and publisher mark on bottom.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan General Reference, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0020165560 ISBN 13 : 9780020165569
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0517695251 ISBN 13 : 9780517695258
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0517695251 ISBN 13 : 9780517695258
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0517695251 ISBN 13 : 9780517695258
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Hutchinson, Tim (illustrateur).
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593481933 ISBN 13 : 9780593481936
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Nichols, Lydia (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0517695251 ISBN 13 : 9780517695258
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593481933 ISBN 13 : 9780593481936
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Nichols, Lydia (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593481933 ISBN 13 : 9780593481936
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Nichols, Lydia (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0316085006 ISBN 13 : 9780316085007
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Bob Lentz (illustrateur). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0316085006 ISBN 13 : 9780316085007
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Kettelwell, John (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0316085006 ISBN 13 : 9780316085007
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bob Lentz (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Karl Stuecklen (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 172328307X ISBN 13 : 9781723283079
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Karl Stuecklen (illustrateur). Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.