Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books (edition Reprint), 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Nickle, John (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McElderry Books, Margaret K., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McElderry Books, Margaret K., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McElderry Books, Margaret K., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books June 2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Mild sun damage to page edge. Otherwise nice, clean condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1442433280 ISBN 13 : 9781442433281
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1442433280 ISBN 13 : 9781442433281
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1442433280 ISBN 13 : 9781442433281
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Nickle, John (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McElderry Books, Margaret K., 2012
ISBN 10 : 1442433280 ISBN 13 : 9781442433281
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Nickle, John (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,48
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Reprint ed.
EUR 9,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Unread copy in mint condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1442433280 ISBN 13 : 9781442433281
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, New York, NY, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1442433280 ISBN 13 : 9781442433281
Vendeur : Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). First Edition. Yellow hardcovers, brown spine. Color illustration on dj by Greg Call. Int. good. 196 pages. Chapter book. Usual library markings and flaws. Dj flaps taped to covers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kompass (Reed Business Information), 2002
ISBN 10 : 3854910630 ISBN 13 : 9783854910633
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1442433299 ISBN 13 : 9781442433298
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 14,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 14,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Nickle, John (illustrateur). Brand New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kompass (Reed Business Information), 2002
ISBN 10 : 3854910630 ISBN 13 : 9783854910633
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1442433280 ISBN 13 : 9781442433281
Vendeur : tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Nickle, John (illustrateur). A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return item for full refund.
Edité par Tourenbuch Südtirol . - [Lana (BZ)] : Tappeiner, 2006
ISBN 10 : 887073112X ISBN 13 : 9788870731125
Vendeur : Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Allemagne
EUR 1,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 183 128 S. : Ill., Kt. Deutsch 150g.
Edité par Schnell & Steiner, München und Zürich, 1959
Vendeur : Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Allemagne
EUR 2,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gut. 0 unpaginiert, mit s/w-Abbildungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, K-3.
Edité par Schnell & Steiner, München und Zürich, 1984
Vendeur : Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Allemagne
EUR 2,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gut. 0 14 S. mit s/w-Abbildungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, K-3.
Edité par Verlagsanstanstalt Athesia, Bozen, 1971
Vendeur : Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Allemagne
EUR 2,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Befriedigend. 0 unpagiiniert, mit vielen s/w-Abbildungen, Gebrauchsspuren, K-3.
Edité par Verlag Schnell & Steiner, Regensburg, 2010
Vendeur : Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Allemagne
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1. Aufl. 64 S+Klappkarte 21x14,8cm, illustr. Broschur, zahlr. Farbfotos im Text, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Bozen : Verl.-Anst. Athesia, 1987
ISBN 10 : 8870144674 ISBN 13 : 9788870144673
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 1,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHeft. Etat : Gut. 46 S. Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 110.
Edité par A. Tabacco, Calalzo, 1950, 1950
Vendeur : Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Allemagne
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1 Faltbroschüre, guter Zustand.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,06
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.