Langue: anglais
Edité par Kensington (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0758203381 ISBN 13 : 9780758203380
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 2,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1416905413 ISBN 13 : 9781416905417
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1416905413 ISBN 13 : 9781416905417
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1416905413 ISBN 13 : 9781416905417
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1416905413 ISBN 13 : 9781416905417
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1481456903 ISBN 13 : 9781481456906
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1481456903 ISBN 13 : 9781481456906
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0689812094 ISBN 13 : 9780689812095
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0689812094 ISBN 13 : 9780689812095
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zebra (edition Reprint), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1420149490 ISBN 13 : 9781420149494
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1481456903 ISBN 13 : 9781481456906
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bryan, Ashley (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.