Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Sevigny, Eric (illustrateur). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Sevigny, Eric (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par OTTENHEIMER, 1995
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. COPYRIGHT 1995. BOARD BOOK. COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. BOARD PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. 5.75" X 7.75". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Edité par OTTENHEIMER, 1995
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. COPYRIGHT 1995. BOARD BOOK. COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. BOARD PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. 5.75" X 7.75". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Edité par OTTENHEIMER, 1994
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. COPYRIGHT 1994. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. BOARD PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. 5.75" X 7.75". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Edité par OTTENHEIMER, 1994
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. COPYRIGHT 1994. BOARD BOOK. COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. BOARD PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. 5.75" X 7.75". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Edité par Paradise Press, 1994
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Edité par Ottenheimer Publishers, Inc., 1995
Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Edité par Paradise Press, 1994
Vendeur : Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard Book. Etat : New. Carolyn Bracken (illustrateur). Paradise Press, c1994. unpaginated. illustrated in color Carolyn Bracken. sm. 8vo. As new unread hardcover board book.
Edité par Paradise Press, 1994
Vendeur : Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard Book. Etat : New. Carolyn Bracken (illustrateur). Paradise Press, c1994. unpaginated, illustrated in color Carolyn Bracken. sm 8vo. As new unread hardcover board book.
Edité par Paradise Press
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Paradise Press, 1993
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Paradise Press
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Ottenheimer Publishers, Inc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Ottenheimer Publishers, Inc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 20,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Seaview Press Holdings 11/16/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 064869545X ISBN 13 : 9780648695455
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,53
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Alexandra and the Magical Carrot Patch. Book.
Edité par Ottenheimer Publishers, Inc
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Edité par Paradise Press, Inc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Paradise Press, Inc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Paradise Press
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 23,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Paradise Press
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. (Rabbits, Juvenile Fiction) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 23,93
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 22,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 25,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1500807982 ISBN 13 : 9781500807986
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Hawkins, Dealyne Dawn (illustrateur). Print on Demand.
Edité par Peaceable Kingdom
ISBN 13 : 0197640454079
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 19,62
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.