Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press November 1995, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : USED Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton Univ Press, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Binding is well preserved, contents are clean and sound throughout. MB. Used.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press,, Princeton:, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. First paperback printing. Fine in printed wraps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0691601712 ISBN 13 : 9780691601717
Vendeur : Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Edité par Princeton: Princeton University Press (1995)., 1995
Vendeur : Thomas Dorn, ABAA, Canton, GA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. viii, 422 pp. Original stiff printed black wrappers. This is a tight, fine book.
Vendeur : Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 31,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 33,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 422.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 38,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 422.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 32,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 422.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 48,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691037965 ISBN 13 : 9780691037967
Vendeur : Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 49,12
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691001766 ISBN 13 : 9780691001760
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Vendeur : UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 98,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 124,39
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 115,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 118,23
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 434 pages. 9.21x6.14x1.20 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 130,78
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0691037965 ISBN 13 : 9780691037967
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 134,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 115,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 129,92
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Series: St Antony's. Num Pages: 264 pages, biography. BIC Classification: JFF; JFSL; JP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 224 x 147 x 23. Weight in Grams: 485. . 2000. Hardback. . . . .
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 128,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 143,97
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. xi + 250 2000th edition.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 154,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 250 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.