EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group, The, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0517588838 ISBN 13 : 9780517588833
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Clarkson Potter April 1992, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0517588838 ISBN 13 : 9780517588833
Vendeur : Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Clarkson Potter, New York, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0517588838 ISBN 13 : 9780517588833
Vendeur : Lavender Path Antiques & Books, Harwinton, CT, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Faint wear to jacket; 1st edition, 1st printing, Full color photos. Cullivation, cooking and crafts. ; Color Photographs; 7.8 X 7.6 X 0.5 inches; 89 pages.
EUR 9,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the dust jacket.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. COMPLETE GERANIUM This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group, The, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0517588838 ISBN 13 : 9780517588833
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 14,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 24,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Appears to have hardly been read.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collins & Brown Limited, London, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1855850591 ISBN 13 : 9781855850590
Vendeur : The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nouvelle-Zélande
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good (age marks).
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.