Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Publishing (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Publishing (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition Book 1), 2017
ISBN 10 : 1981189157 ISBN 13 : 9781981189151
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Book 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Back Bay Books (edition Reprint), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0316118117 ISBN 13 : 9780316118118
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Our Sunday Visitor (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10 : 1592767907 ISBN 13 : 9781592767908
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0316118087 ISBN 13 : 9780316118088
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0316118087 ISBN 13 : 9780316118088
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0316118087 ISBN 13 : 9780316118088
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0316118087 ISBN 13 : 9780316118088
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0316118087 ISBN 13 : 9780316118088
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0316118087 ISBN 13 : 9780316118088
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Project Management Institute (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1628257563 ISBN 13 : 9781628257564
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0470056436 ISBN 13 : 9780470056431
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0470056436 ISBN 13 : 9780470056431
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1400203554 ISBN 13 : 9781400203550
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.