Consumer economic problems (18 résultats)

Titre

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (18)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par South-Western Pub. Co 1971

    0538083204 / 9780538083201

    Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisRedux Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 14,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Unknown binding. Etat : Good. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing/light scuffing. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Edité par South-Western Publishing

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Unknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par South-Western Educational Publishing, Cincinnati, OH 1977

    0538295198 / 9780538295192

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Etats-UnisGibson's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,05 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Ninth Edition; Second Printing. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Exlibrary with markings. ; Ex-Lib; B&W Illustrations; 219 pages.

  • Edité par South-Western Educational Publishing, Cincinnati, OH 1977

    0538083409 / 9780538083409

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Etats-UnisGibson's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,05 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Ninth Edition. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Exlibrary with markings. ; Ex-Lib; B&W Illustrations; 650 pages.

  • Edité par South-Western Publishing Company 1940

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-UniWorld of Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 18,35

    EUR 5,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1940. No Edition Stated. 767 pages. No dust jacket. Green pictorial cloth. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine en

  • Edité par South-Western Publishing Co., Cincinnati 1945

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Third Edition. Boards rubbed with edgewear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾".

  • Edité par Ernest Benn Limited

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-UnisKennys Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 18,21

    EUR 9,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1930. Hardcover. Inscribed by previous owner. Ex-libris with usual markings. In original cloth without dustwrapper. Clean copy with some shelf wear, foxing to ffep and title page with nicks and bumps to cover but otherwise is a good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Edité par Ernest Benn Limited 1930

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandeKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 21,54

    EUR 10,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Irlande vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1930. Hardcover. Inscribed by previous owner. Ex-libris with usual markings. In original cloth without dustwrapper. Clean copy with some shelf wear, foxing to ffep and title page with nicks and bumps to cover but otherwise is a good copy. . . . .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cincinnati, South-Western Publishing Company, 1940

    Vendeur : Versandantiquariat buch-im-speicher, Berlin, , AllemagneVersandantiquariat buch-im-speicher

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 31,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Gut. X, 767 S. mit zahlr. Abb. im Text. Einband leicht berieben, bestoßen, Schnitt gebräunt, innen sauber, jedoch mit vereinzelten Bleistiftanstreichnungen. Titel und S. 13 mit Bibliotheksstempel. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 22x15,5 cm, grüner, illustr. Org.-Pappb. mit schwarzem Rücken- und Deckelschild.

  • Edité par London : Co-Operative Wholesale Society 1930

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : MW Books, New York, NY, Etats-UnisMW Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 42,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    First Edition. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Panel edges very slightly dust-toned as with age. Corners sharp with an overall tight, bright and clean impression; 0 pages; Physical desc. : 1 v. (various pagings) : plates, tables. Each essay has special title-page. Essays also published separately in series: Se

  • Edité par London : Co-Operative Wholesale Society 1930

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandeMW Books Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 35,00

    EUR 13,95 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Irlande vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    First Edition. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Panel edges very slightly dust-toned as with age. Corners sharp with an overall tight, bright and clean impression; 0 pages; Physical desc. : 1 v. (various pagings) : plates, tables. Each essay has special title-page. Essays also published separately in series: Se

  • Edité par Government Printing Office, Washington 1939

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Kurt Gippert Bookseller (ABAA), Chicago, IL, Etats-UnisKurt Gippert Bookseller (ABAA)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 6,91 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very good condition. First Edition. vi, [3283]-3491 pages of text, followed by viii pages of index. Original light blue/green paper printed wrappers with sunning on spine; slightly shelfworn. Text is in excellent condition. Contains a fold-out illustration (and others). Title includes "Authorizing and Directing

  • Edité par Southwest Finance University Press 1991

    7810883615 / 9787810883610

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 51,30

    EUR 15,55 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Chine vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Publisher: Southwest Finance and Economics.

  • Etat: Neuf

    EUR 62,14

    EUR 15,55 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Chine vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Pub Date: 2014-10-01 Pages: 208 Publisher: China Renmin University Press Food CSR evaluation and consumer behavior in response to China's economic problems Series; Eleventh Five-Year Plan of National Important Books) The main food evaluation of corporate social responsibility and consumer

  • Edité par Moscow 1978

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-UnisBiblioEra

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 1 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 177,11

    EUR 8,63 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Raitsky, Kliment Andreevich. Problems of improving economic calculation in consumer cooperation. Moscow: MKI, 1978 All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7667458.

  • Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 177,11

    EUR 8,63 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Lomazov, Mikhail Evseevich. Economic Problems of Standardization and Quality Improvement of Consumer Goods. Moscow: Economics, 1976. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU

  • Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 177,11

    EUR 8,63 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. L. Chemistry 1991. Contact us for details or to request photos of available books. Delivery of this book could take longer than normal due to additional handling time before shipping, and no rush delivery options are available. Please let us know if you have a specific date by which you need to receive yo

  • Langue : allemand

    Vendeur : Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , AllemagneAntiquariat Armebooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 59,89

    EUR 20,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Unbekannter Einband. Etat : Gut. South Western - 1. Auf. 1940 : H. G. Shields - gb. Gr. - Namensstempel - 6-70-2-L2 CY-X5GV-CQ2B Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.