Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,09
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,15
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1021353213 ISBN 13 : 9781021353214
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,76
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Councils and Ecclesiastical Documents Relating to Great Britain and Ireland, Volume 2, part 2. Book.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,28
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,28
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,15
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,85
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,03
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par Clarendon, 1869
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. volume 2 part 1 No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Edité par Oxford: At the Clarendon Press, 1873
Vendeur : Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library with foxing throughout. Boards are edge worn, bumped and curling. Spine has been reinforced with book tape to outside and buckram to inside. 285 pages. 285 pp.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,14
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,14
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,06
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,88
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Clarendon Press, 1873
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Volumes 2.1 . This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Medium brown cloth 8vo with blind borders on boards and gilt lettering and borders on backstrip. Bumped corners and a little fraying to ends of backstrip. Black end papers. Interior is secure, clean and clear. Trimmed. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Edité par Clarendon Press, 1869
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Bound by Burn & Co. Large brown cloth 8vo with blind borders on boards and gilt lettering within a simple gilt border on backstrip. Bumped corners and some fraying and general wear. Several small tears at backstrip ends. Black end papers. Rear hinge split. Front hinge secured neatly with cloth tape. Interior is secure, clean and clear save for some light foxing. Trimmed. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1016579152 ISBN 13 : 9781016579155
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 32,59
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Councils and Ecclesiastical Documents Relating to Great Britain and Ireland; Volume 3. Book.
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,21
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,14
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,78
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Oxford, 1869
Vendeur : Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Royaume-Uni
Membre d'association : PBFA
Edition originale
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. hardback brown cloth gilt with good bookplates, vol I published 1869 xxx 704pp ex-library with usual stamps and labels else good.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,66
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,49
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 29,66
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.