EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199918112 ISBN 13 : 9780199918119
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199918112 ISBN 13 : 9780199918119
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199918112 ISBN 13 : 9780199918119
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199918112 ISBN 13 : 9780199918119
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 19 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1976456258 ISBN 13 : 9781976456251
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1976456258 ISBN 13 : 9781976456251
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199918112 ISBN 13 : 9780199918119
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199918112 ISBN 13 : 9780199918119
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199918112 ISBN 13 : 9780199918119
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ScottSchober.com Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0996902260 ISBN 13 : 9780996902267
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harlequin Romantic Suspense, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1335471669 ISBN 13 : 9781335471666
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harlequin Romantic Suspense, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1335471669 ISBN 13 : 9781335471666
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.