Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1482703122 ISBN 13 : 9781482703122
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1482703122 ISBN 13 : 9781482703122
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1979796211 ISBN 13 : 9781979796217
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Yearly Event Planner: Personal Event Calendar Tracker| Important Dates & Celebration Record Book | Remember Birthdays, Anniversaries and More | . Paperback: Volume 30 (Perpetual year planner) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Purple Penworks 5/24/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946344036 ISBN 13 : 9781946344038
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,66
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. 25 Dates with God - Volume Two: Courting Spiritual Intimacy. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform -, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1979796211 ISBN 13 : 9781979796217
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Edité par DOUBLEDAY PAGE & CO
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.65.
Edité par UNION PACIFIC HISTORICAL SOCIETY, ARVADA, COLORADO, 1985
Vendeur : BRIER ROSE BOOKS, TEANECK, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMAGAZINE. Etat : FINE. *FIRST EDITION*. THE STREAMLINER: VOLUME 1 NUMBER 2, VOLUME 2 NUMBER 1, VOLUME 2 NUMBER 3, VOLUME 3 NUMBER 2, VOLUME 3 NUMBER 3. DATES RANGE FROM 1985-1987. THE PRICE IS FOR EACH ISSUE. THE PUBLICATION DATES RANGE FROM 1985-1987. CONTACT ME REGARDING WHICH ISSUE(S) YOU WOULD LIKE TO PURCHASE. SAME RATE MEDIA SHIPPING FOR ONE OR FOR MULTIPLE ISSUES. PRIORITY AND INTERNATIONAL RATES MAY BE ADJUSTED DUE TO THE HEAVY WEIGHT AND SIZE (PLEASE FEEL FREE TO INQUIRE). Size: QUARTO.
Edité par University of Chicago Press, Chicago, 1962
Vendeur : The Book Collector, Inc. ABAA, ILAB, Fort Worth, TX, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. 451-480 pages with maps, charts and tables. Quarto (11" x 8 1/4") bound in original publisher's stapled wrappers. Current Anthropology Volume 3, Number 5 complete number. First edition. The carbon 14 dating technique is familiar to workers in prehistoric archaeology in all parts of the world today. In little more that a decade it has transformed our image of the temporal dimensions of prehistory in almost every area, and has both clarified and compounded archaeological problems. Condition: Edge wear, corners bumped, sunning to edges else very good.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,04
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 280.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,48
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 280.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,56
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 300.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,95
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 315.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,19
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 300.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,60
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 280.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,73
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 315.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 120 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,08
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 300.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,85
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 280.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,98
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 357.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,45
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 315.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1095735691 ISBN 13 : 9781095735695
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 97 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,61
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 300.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,23
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 357.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,20
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 315.