Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pocket Books (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10 : 0671872524 ISBN 13 : 9780671872526
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1543086802 ISBN 13 : 9781543086805
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1543086802 ISBN 13 : 9781543086805
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1543086802 ISBN 13 : 9781543086805
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0375858768 ISBN 13 : 9780375858765
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Craddock, Erik (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0375858768 ISBN 13 : 9780375858765
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Craddock, Erik (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Star Trek (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0671011413 ISBN 13 : 9780671011413
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Star Trek (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0671011405 ISBN 13 : 9780671011406
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Star Trek (edition First Thus), 1994
ISBN 10 : 067188560X ISBN 13 : 9780671885601
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Thus. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.