Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769000606 ISBN 13 : 9780769000602
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Paperback Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000584 ISBN 13 : 9780769000589
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769000606 ISBN 13 : 9780769000602
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,26
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769000606 ISBN 13 : 9780769000602
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000606 ISBN 13 : 9780769000602
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,87
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769000606 ISBN 13 : 9780769000602
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769000606 ISBN 13 : 9780769000602
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Perspectives (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0984838163 ISBN 13 : 9780984838165
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000584 ISBN 13 : 9780769000589
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Paperback Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000584 ISBN 13 : 9780769000589
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,53
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769000584 ISBN 13 : 9780769000589
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,03
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000606 ISBN 13 : 9780769000602
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,07
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769000584 ISBN 13 : 9780769000589
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0984838155 ISBN 13 : 9780984838158
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages are clean with no markings. Ships promptly.
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0984838155 ISBN 13 : 9780984838158
Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner curling. Inside pages have no writing. ; 8.6 X 0.725 X 10.9 inches; 243 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0769000592 ISBN 13 : 9780769000596
Vendeur : kelseyskorner, Blaine, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Softcover.