Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. First. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italie
EUR 29,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,09
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 320 pages. 11.50x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 31,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Newly revised resources for understanding the Rape of Nanking Editor(s): Brook, Timothy. Series: Ann Arbor Paperbacks. Num Pages: 320 pages, 9 photographs. BIC Classification: 1FPC; 3JJH; HBJF; HBTZ; HBWQ; JWLF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 132 x 203 x 18. Weight in Grams: 354. . 1999. Paperback. . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 42,33
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 320.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press., Ann Arbor., 2003
ISBN 10 : 0465068359 ISBN 13 : 9780465068357
Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, Australie
EUR 18,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierReprint. Black & white photographic illustrations, viii + 301pp, index. Paperback covers trifle worn, a very good copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Newly revised resources for understanding the Rape of Nanking Editor(s): Brook, Timothy. Series: Ann Arbor Paperbacks. Num Pages: 320 pages, 9 photographs. BIC Classification: 1FPC; 3JJH; HBJF; HBTZ; HBWQ; JWLF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 132 x 203 x 18. Weight in Grams: 354. . 1999. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 34,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472111345 ISBN 13 : 9780472111343
Vendeur : Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japon
Edition originale
EUR 49,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1999.Softcover.Very good condition.302 pages.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472086626 ISBN 13 : 9780472086627
Vendeur : The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 84,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472111345 ISBN 13 : 9780472111343
Vendeur : Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 156,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard cover. Very good. No dust jacket. Free.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press, Ann Arbor, MI, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0472111345 ISBN 13 : 9780472111343
Vendeur : Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 156,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover (Original Cloth). Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. very slightly cocked. Uncommon . Quantity Available: 1. Category: China; World War II. ISBN: 0472111345. ISBN/EAN: 9780472111343. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 16242.
ISBN 10 : 7214211335 ISBN 13 : 9787214211330
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chine
EUR 80,16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2017-12-01 Pages: 321 Publisher: University of California Press This book is the first academic department from the perspective of the United States to systematically study the Japanese atrocities in Nanjing monograph. On the one hand. the book by a large number of first-hand information to third parties diplomatic archives. diaries and other decision-makers to the fact that irrefutable proof of the atrocities of the Japanese troops in Nanjing and its aff.