Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mariner Books (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547844611 ISBN 13 : 9780547844619
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (edition 1), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547844611 ISBN 13 : 9780547844619
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547844611 ISBN 13 : 9780547844619
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used-Very Good. Pap. Minor shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin September 2011, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0547445725 ISBN 13 : 9780547445724
Vendeur : 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - very good.