Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gareth Stevens Leveled Readers, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1433938375 ISBN 13 : 9781433938375
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Carolyn Mueller (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carolyn Mueller (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S., 1986
ISBN 10 : 0812036697 ISBN 13 : 9780812036695
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S. Pub Date: 7/11/1986 Binding: Paperback Pages: 55 Reprint edition.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
EUR 4,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. RH Disney (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. RH Disney (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. RH Disney (illustrateur). Item is in like new condition.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. RH Disney (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Press (edition Updated), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0531147665 ISBN 13 : 9780531147665
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Updated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Tfh Pubns Inc (edition ), 1990
ISBN 10 : 0866224793 ISBN 13 : 9780866224796
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: William Morrow & Co Pub Date: 3/1/1986 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 48 first edition.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.