Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press (edition 2), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Moun, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Moun, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Moun, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Professional Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Misclenious Publishers (edition 2nd), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0064540146 ISBN 13 : 9780064540148
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Geomares Publishing; 3rd edition (2011-01-01), 2011
ISBN 10 : 9080620580 ISBN 13 : 9789080620582
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,58
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 3rd. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Moun, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Moun, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine Publishing Co, Camden ME, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Second Edition. 271 pages; 8 1/2 x 11" Priority and international shipping will be extra, please inquire.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Starpath Publications 4/9/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 0914025783 ISBN 13 : 9780914025788
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,01
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Electronic Chart Symbols: An Annotated ECDIS Chart No. 1. Book.
EUR 16,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : Monkeyflower Books, Spokane, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 2nd Edition. Ships well-protected in 24 hours. Firm clean pages with no marks or highlighting. Mild signs of use. For delivery in 2 to 4 days, please select Expedited Shipping at checkout.
EUR 19,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Vendeur : agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. very clean plastci comb bound softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light cover wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine Publishing 3/8/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0071779825 ISBN 13 : 9780071779821
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,55
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. How to Read a Nautical Chart: A Complete Guide to Using and Understanding Electronic and Paper Charts. Book.