Engineering mathematics linear algebra (136 résultats)

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 7,81
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-UnisGoodwill Southern California
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 6,23
EUR 2,59 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : acceptable. Hardcover Book.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 11,54
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 6,82
EUR 7,53 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Etat : New. pp. 656.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 12,20
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Etat : New. pp. 656.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 8,18
EUR 7,53 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New. pp. 480.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 13,36
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New. pp. 480.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Independently published 2022
Série : Differential Equations and Linear Algebra, Livre 2 sur 2. Livre 2 sur 2 - Differential Equations and Linear Algebra
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 10,61
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,88
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Engineering Mathematics: Linear Algebra (Sixth Edition) five national planning materials undergraduate general education(Chinese Edition) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact…and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Etats-UnisBookmans
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 7,77
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Acceptable. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Kreyszig Advanced Engineering Mathematics, for KTU 3rd Semester: Linear Algebra and Complex Analysis
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 20,87
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Etat : New. pp. 348.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : The Green Arcade, San Francisco, CA, Etats-UnisThe Green Arcade
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,31 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. In near fine condition; moderate scuffing to boards; moderate toning to outside edges of book; light toning to clean interior; binding sound. First printing per number line arrangement on publication data page. 551 numbered pages. Decorated boards. 9.5 x 7 in.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,88
EUR 8,09 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not… satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 31,96
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 34,32
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. A Brief Course in Linear Algebra: Matrices and Matrix Equations for Undergraduate Students in Applied Mathematics, Science and Engineering. Book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 34,70
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 37,49
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 37,69
EUR 13,88 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. In.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniChiron Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 33,55
EUR 17,95 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 38,40
EUR 15,55 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Author:TONG JI DA XUE.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Higher Education Press; 1 (May 1, 2007).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 36,52
EUR 17,38 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Higher Education Press; 4th edition (January 1. 2005) 2000
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 39,78
EUR 15,55 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Paperback Pages Number: 231 Language: Simplified Chinese. Publisher: Higher Education Press; 4th edition (January 1. 2005). Engineering Mathematics: Linear Algebra (4th Edition) fourth edition according to the latest promulgated undergraduate mathematics foundation courses teaching the basic requirements (…in Engineering and Economics and Management) in the linear algebra part of the requirements on the third edition has been modified from. Linear algebra is one of the important mathematical f.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 40,50
EUR 15,55 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Author:DU HONG DENG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Science Press Pub. Date :2007-08-01.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2003-07-01 2003
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 42,01
EUR 15,55 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Author:TONG JI DA XUE YING YONG SHU XUE XI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2003-07-01.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 40,65
EUR 17,38 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 47,16
EUR 15,55 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Engineering Mathematics Linear Algebra and Probability and Statistics.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 63,18
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 49,07
EUR 15,55 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2010 Pages: 506 Language: Chinese in Publisher: China caused by the the public Press linear algebra is an important foundation of compulsory courses students majoring in science. Teaching hours of the course. the concept of multi-multi Theorem abstract few instances. which makes teache…rs the levy teaching process often can not be completely expand the bitter. and students in the learning process often know. while I do not know why they are phenomenon. To this end. we have.

National Higher Education Self examination synchronization training Sync clearance: engineering mathematics (linear algebra)(Chinese Edition)
WU BING JIAN QUAN GUO GAO DENG JIAO YU ZI XUE KAO SHI MING TI YAN JIU ZU
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 50,88
EUR 15,55 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Paperback. Pub Date: October 2004 Pages: 307 Language: Chinese in Publisher: People's Daily Press Engineering Mathematics Linear Algebra with national higher education self-study examination self-examination syllabus. textbooks supporting counseling books. Writing is based on: 1. Issued by the Steering Com…mittee of National Higher Education Self Examination Engineering Mathematics Linear Algebra self-study exam outline; National Higher Education Self Examination Steering Committee group compi.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 25,52
EUR 6,03 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.