Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 280 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier23 x 16 cm. Etat : Gut. 753 Seiten Original Pappband mit Bibliotheksrückenschild im guten Zustand. Innen mit Bibliotheksstempeln, Papier gebräunt, sehr sauberes Exemplar. In englisch und deutsch B15-01-05C|S71 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 974.
Vendeur : Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Allemagne
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBilingual. 729 p. Ex-library book with stamp and catalogue number on spine. Slight to moderate traces of use and shelf wear. Good condition. 9781569902219 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1089.
Vendeur : Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. About new with no marks. Sharp corners. May be unused.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 45,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 2nd edition, vi, 590 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 54,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 45,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0824772881.
Vendeur : Friends of the Multnomah County Library, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 80,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Clean pages tightly bound. Solid boards.
Vendeur : Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Allemagne
EUR 57,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. 280 p. Good condition. Reading pages are clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Book shows slight signs of storage and usage. No dust jacket. Still good copy. 9780824772888 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 721.
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 106,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 129,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 133,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 133,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 189,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Wiley & Sons 2016-03-03, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1118118898 ISBN 13 : 9781118118894
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 211,87
Quantité disponible : 20 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 212,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Vendeur : Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 243,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 267,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 267,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Woodhead Publishing, Ltd. 2003-10-31, 2003
ISBN 10 : 185573608X ISBN 13 : 9781855736085
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 254,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley-Scrivener 2015-01-20, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1118773578 ISBN 13 : 9781118773574
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 259,56
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 281,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 357,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 377,99
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 405,28
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 514,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.