Essentials aqa science double (26 résultats)

Titre

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (26)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068495 / 9781903068496

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 1,18

      EUR 6,99 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068495 / 9781903068496

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 4,38

      EUR 4,77 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The Essentials of AQA Science: Double Award Modular - The Tested Modules (Science Revision Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This b

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/11/2001 2001

      1903068614 / 9781903068618

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 3,60

      EUR 5,77 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/11/2001 2001

      1903068606 / 9781903068601

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 4,09

      EUR 5,77 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 1999

      1903064953 / 9781903064955

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 5,22

      EUR 4,77 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Essentials of Aqa Science Double (Science Revison Guide) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and l

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068592 / 9781903068595

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 5,59

      EUR 5,78 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068614 / 9781903068618

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 5,59

      EUR 5,78 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par - - 2001

      1903068495 / 9781903068496

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-UniBahamut Media

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 3,25

      EUR 8,07 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/11/2001 2001

      1903068614 / 9781903068618

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-UniBahamut Media

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 4,09

      EUR 8,07 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/11/2001 2001

      1903068606 / 9781903068601

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-UniBahamut Media

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 4,09

      EUR 8,07 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/01/1999 1999

      1903064953 / 9781903064955

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-UniBahamut Media

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 5,22

      EUR 8,07 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Fisical_Book 2002

      1903068541 / 9781903068540

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 7,15

      EUR 6,48 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Fisical_Book 2002

      1903068541 / 9781903068540

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 7,15

      EUR 6,48 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2002

      1903068541 / 9781903068540

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 6,01

      EUR 7,81 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068495 / 9781903068496

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, Royaume-UniReuseabook

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,57 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068495 / 9781903068496

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, Royaume-UniReuseabook

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,57 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides

      1903064953 / 9781903064955

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, Royaume-UniReuseabook

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,57 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068614 / 9781903068618

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, Royaume-UniReuseabook

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 3,76

      EUR 11,57 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068614 / 9781903068618

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, Royaume-UniReuseabook

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 3,76

      EUR 11,57 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides

      1903068622 / 9781903068625

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : MusicMagpie, Stockport, Royaume-UniMusicMagpie

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 4,67

      EUR 6,35 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : 11845225. 1764078632. 11/25/2025 1:50:32 PM.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068495 / 9781903068496

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 12,03

      EUR 6,48 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Lonsdale, Kirkby Lonsdale 2003

      1903068495 / 9781903068496

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, Royaume-UniLazy Letters Books

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 4,18

      EUR 20,82 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. A clean copy.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Letts 1990

      1903068525 / 9781903068526

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

      EUR 25,47

      EUR 11,57 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Letts 1990

      1903068568 / 9781903068564

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 47,81

      EUR 7,40 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Letts 1990

      1903068568 / 9781903068564

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Sell Books, Elland, Royaume-UniSell Books

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 42,19

      EUR 14,05 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      paperback. Etat : Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that enc

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par - 2001

      1903068630 / 9781903068632

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 110,82

      EUR 5,77 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

      Paperback. Etat : Very Good. 615: AQA Chemistry Workbook (The Essentials of AQA Science: Double Award Coordinated Chemistry) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book