EUR 1,07
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Compa, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, Grand Rapids, MI, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 242 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Arthur's Seat: 1 (Journeys and Evocations) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802846777 ISBN 13 : 9780802846778
Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 1st US - 1st Printing. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 8,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 8,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 8,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster, New York, 1960
Vendeur : George Isbell, Connell, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition. Slipcased book . No jacket as issued. Slight scuffing to title on spine. Brown endpapers w/ horse & cart illus. Top edge free endpaper has a postage stamp size color removing scuff. No hinge crack. All extr tight. All extra clean. . All seams of slipcase intact. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Luath Press Ltd 01/08/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1908373466 ISBN 13 : 9781908373465
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.