Langue: anglais
Edité par Shell Education (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1425889921 ISBN 13 : 9781425889920
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10 : 1475251254 ISBN 13 : 9781475251258
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1475251254 ISBN 13 : 9781475251258
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Study Guides 7/25/2017, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1375398210 ISBN 13 : 9781375398213
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. A Study Guide for Ray Bradbury's Fahrenheit 451. Book.
Vendeur : Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, Allemagne
EUR 3
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Gut.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sherwood Press 3/23/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1964189276 ISBN 13 : 9781964189277
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,27
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Study Guide for Decoding Fahrenheit 451: With Typical Questions and Answers. Book.
EUR 15,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
EUR 15,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. A Study Guide for Ray Bradbury's "Fahrenheit 451," excerpted from Gale's acclaimed Novels for Students.This concise study guide includes plot summary; character analysis; author biography; study questions; historical context; suggestions for further reading; and much more. For any literature project, trust Novels for Students for all of your research needs. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 12,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 20,40
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 19,05
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 21,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung.
EUR 15,31
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 24,29
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 9,25
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,81
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.