Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1627795030 ISBN 13 : 9781627795036
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1627795030 ISBN 13 : 9781627795036
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. Has tearing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2007
ISBN 10 : 080507905X ISBN 13 : 9780805079050
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Zimmerman, Andrea; Clemesha, David (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!