Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mometrix Media LLC (edition Study Guide), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1516718054 ISBN 13 : 9781516718054
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Study Guide. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Test Prep Books 5/1/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1637758316 ISBN 13 : 9781637758311
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,29
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. New York City Firefighter Exam Prep Book: NYC Study Guide and Practice Test [Includes Detailed Answer Explanations]. Book.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Edité par Firefighter Exam Prep
Vendeur : Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The spine is bent. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,34
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mometrix Test Preparation, 2025
ISBN 10 : 151672884X ISBN 13 : 9781516728848
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mometrix Test Preparation, 2025
ISBN 10 : 151672884X ISBN 13 : 9781516728848
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Ramshackle Bookshop, Palm Harbor, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. In very good condition. No ownership marks/writing present within. Hinges tight, pages bright. Light edge wear/bumping to the covers.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,74
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,74
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.