Flyleaf (506 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 6,27
EUR 5,73 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 14,73
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 17,09
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Flyleaf Killer. Book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-UniReuseabook
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,24
EUR 11,58 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading. Damaged cov…er. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 16,11
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 6,99
EUR 11,58 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 140 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,58
EUR 15,75 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9780716205197.
Edité par Friends of Fondren Library, Houston, Texas 1975
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Etats-UnisBookmarc's
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,68
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Stapled Booklet. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Jacket as Issued. AX2 - Booklet has some wrinkling, crease, labels, lightly water soiled, and light shelf wear. The Flyleaf (Vol. 25, No. 2, May 1975). Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 20,51
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : new. Paperback. (Guitar Recorded Version Person). Our matching folio to the debut release from this Christian alt rock/metal quintet hailing from Texas features notes and tab for all 11 tracks, including: Cassie * Fully Alive * I'm So Sick * I'm Sorry * Red Sam * So I Thought * There for You * and mor…e. Our matching folio to the debut release from this Christian alt rock/metal quintet hailing from Texas features notes and tab for all 11 tracks, including: Cassie * Fully Alive * I'm So Sick * I'm Sorry * Red Sam * So I Thought * There for You * and more. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Edité par Blackwell Scientific Publidations,Boston - Cambridge et al. 1992
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, AllemagneFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 4,00
EUR 13,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Movement Disorders in Neurology and Neuropsychiatry. 1st Printing. 4to. Printed double-column format. Printed blue cloth with gilt lettering and decorative red & gilt labels to the spine and front cover. Very good with ink owner's name to the flyleaf and title page. Otherwise clean, fresh and in vg condition. No DJ. xvii, 762 S.… isbn 0865421463.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 11,89
EUR 15,75 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:9781906307189.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-UnisINDOO
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 22,15
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. Brand New.
Edité par Deutsche Schule, London 1983
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Etats-UnisBIBLIOPE by Calvello Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 15,13
EUR 4,31 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Fine. First edition (presumed). Pamphlet in stapled blue printed wraps; 36 p.; 21 cm. Folded sheet of notes printed to accompany item laid in. Uncommon. German Literature. Very Fine.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-UniHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,58
EUR 28,96 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Some outer edges have minor scuffs. Cover has light scratches and marks. Library stamps inside cover and first page. Bottom of the spine has a small sticker. Book content is in good readable condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 21,89
EUR 11,58 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 94 pages. 11.75x8.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Etats-UnisThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 29,37
EUR 4,75 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good+. Crisp, clean pages, if age-toned in margins throughout; soft cover shows a short, light vertical crease at the upper spine and minor shelfwear around corners and spine ends, otherwise well-kept.

Edité par G. P. PutnamS ,ny 1911
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Etats-UnisMyLibraryMarket
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Suede Cloth. Etat : Fair. ***please read*** Book has a green suede cloth covering paper end papers with gold printing on front cover - the covers and spine show much wear with bumps, nicks and apparent foxing - insides of both covers have a greenish stain, possibly from the green suede - the spine seems loose but has threading k…eeping the text pages intact - edges of text pages have gold gilding - note in lighgt pencil on second front flyleaf - at least two notary imprint stamps on text pages - no other marks on text - inside a mylar sleeve - my shelf location - 28-a-74*.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 20,30
EUR 13,88 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. In.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 20,16
EUR 17,38 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Afrique du sudChapter 1
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 12,46
EUR 25,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Afrique du sud vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. The wraps are a bit rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. One inscription. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 21,20
EUR 17,38 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 26,40
EUR 13,88 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. In.
Langue : anglais
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Etats-UnisThe Corner Bookshop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Mauvais
EUR 31,15
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
half leather. Etat : Poor. well worn marbled boards, 1/2 leather edge worn, spine leather flaking and mostly missing, covers detached, some foxing and light dampstaining, owner names, bookplate, internally good. There are five pages of "Theatrical Portraits" engravings of 7 small portraits of actors or actresses. ("Eminent By-Go…ne Performers of Shakespeare's Characters", First Group, Second Group, 3rd Group, and Fourth Group.) These pages are dampstained on the bottom 3" at the outer corner and the pages are detached. These engravings are dated 1825-1827 Among the plays included are "Braganza" by Robert Jephson. "The Mysterious Husband" by Richard Cumberland. "Fatal Curiosity" by George Lillo. "Pizarro" by R. B. Sheridan, "The School for Scandal" by Sheridan. "The Cheats of Scapin" by Thomas Otway and many others.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandeKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 29,36
EUR 10,50 expéditionExpédition depuis Irlande vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Etat : New. 2007. Paperback. . . . . .

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 28,10
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New.
Edité par G. P. PutnamS ,ny 1901
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-UnisBooks From California
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 16,28
EUR 4,31 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
leather_bound. Etat : Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 24,25
EUR 7,53 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 28,69
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 24,89
EUR 7,53 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 24,98
EUR 7,53 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New.