Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Snowy River Ventures, Incorporated (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0615383440 ISBN 13 : 9780615383446
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vision Foresight Strategy LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0997278307 ISBN 13 : 9780997278309
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vision Foresight Strategy LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0997278307 ISBN 13 : 9780997278309
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business Review Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1578512662 ISBN 13 : 9781578512669
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business Review Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1578512662 ISBN 13 : 9781578512669
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business Review Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1578512662 ISBN 13 : 9781578512669
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Insights Press (edition First Edition), 2017
ISBN 10 : 0997335750 ISBN 13 : 9780997335750
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.