Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0231133952 ISBN 13 : 9780231133951
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0231133952 ISBN 13 : 9780231133951
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0231133952 ISBN 13 : 9780231133951
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Prentice Hall, 1964
Vendeur : Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. 2nd printing. 120 pages. Ex-university library marks, light wear and discoloring; sound binding. No jacket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Economics; Inventory No: 219483.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0231133952 ISBN 13 : 9780231133951
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Verlag, Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10 : 0387556044 ISBN 13 : 9780387556048
Vendeur : Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 31,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Letter signed by author pasted inside front cover/flyleaf. Pictorial boards have edge wear, scratches, minor scuffs, rubbed corners/spine. No writing in text. Very good. Signed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0231133952 ISBN 13 : 9780231133951
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 32,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : Antártica, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCartoné (tapa dura cartón). Etat : Como nuevo. Etat de la jaquette : Como nuevo. 1. Tapa dura, falta sobrecubierta. LIBRO.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Volume 168. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780415645461.
Vendeur : Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Paperback. Slit to bottom edge of front cover. Highlighting and pen markings to pages. Binding solid.
Vendeur : Shadow Books, Norwich, Royaume-Uni
EUR 38,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Hardback In As New Physical Condition But With Name On Front Endpaper And Scattered Highlighting And Underklinings And Pencilled Annotations. The Dj Is Near Fine.
Vendeur : Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 49,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Vendeur : Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st ed. 16 x 23 cm. 288 pages. HC Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Vendeur : Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italie
EUR 50,60
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 56,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 57,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,07
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia University Press 2014-12-16, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0231133952 ISBN 13 : 9780231133951
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 42,84
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 60,94
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 61,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 67,65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. Innovation is of critical value in the modern global economy, as it performs several important economic functions. The first is related to supporting the sustainability of socio-economic systems, preventing the emergence of crises and, if they do occur, providing solutions to overcome their consequences. Secondly, innovation allows for the activation of economic growth and social progress through the rationalization of economic activities. Thirdly, innovation supports the global competitiveness of economic systems, allowing for the specialization of production and sales of unique goods that are in high demand in both domestic and global markets. At the same time, innovational development in economic systems is required to mitigate the high levels of risk and requires both effective management and a reliable normative and legal foundation. This book studies the economic and legal foundations of managing the innovational development of economic systems from an interdisciplinary perspective, bringing together the thoughts of international scholars in management, economics and law.
Vendeur : The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 63,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. Hardback. No dust jacket. Cover edges and corners in good shape. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, no markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 54,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 57,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 186 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 56,94
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,83
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 69,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Berlin: Springer, 1992., 1992
Vendeur : SUBUN-SO BOOK STORE, ABAJ-ILAB, Tokyo, Japon
Membre d'association : ILAB
EUR 24,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierwith 67 Figures. xvi,372pp. lar.8vo. black boards.