Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1544133677 ISBN 13 : 9781544133676
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,14
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ex-library book with usual markings. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1464207038 ISBN 13 : 9781464207037
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First Edition, First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.