Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harmony/Rodale/Convergent, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0767908139 ISBN 13 : 9780767908139
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harmony/Rodale/Convergent, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0767908139 ISBN 13 : 9780767908139
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,67
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,67
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0385502737 ISBN 13 : 9780385502733
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1591840732 ISBN 13 : 9781591840732
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0767908139 ISBN 13 : 9780767908139
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1591840732 ISBN 13 : 9781591840732
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1591841461 ISBN 13 : 9781591841463
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1591841461 ISBN 13 : 9781591841463
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 0,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. heavy edge wear, some damage to spine ends; An expose of the fast food industry, this much-needed guide by the leader of the food labeling movement contains nutritional listings of foods sold in the 12 major fast food chains.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.