Langue: anglais
Edité par HARCOURT SCHOOL PUBLISHERS, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153225823 ISBN 13 : 9780153225826
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par HARCOURT SCHOOL PUBLISHERS, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153225823 ISBN 13 : 9780153225826
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt School Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10 : 015322584X ISBN 13 : 9780153225840
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt School Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10 : 015322584X ISBN 13 : 9780153225840
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt School Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10 : 015340289X ISBN 13 : 9780153402890
Vendeur : Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. USED LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP/NUMBER/LIGHT SHELF WEAR - NEVER ISSUED TO STUDENT - AS GOOD AS NEW.
Edité par Harcourt School Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153225831 ISBN 13 : 9780153225833
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Brand new.
Vendeur : Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. ASSESSMENT PROGRAM USED LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP/NUMBER/LIGHT SHELF WEAR - NEVER ISSUED TO STUDENT - AS GOOD AS NEW.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin School, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0153402865 ISBN 13 : 9780153402869
Vendeur : GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Edité par Harcourt
ISBN 10 : 0153225912 ISBN 13 : 9780153225918
Vendeur : mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Softcover, tests and answer key. Grade 5.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 83,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hmh School (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0153402873 ISBN 13 : 9780153402876
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 114,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
EUR 114,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 148,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin School, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0153402881 ISBN 13 : 9780153402883
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 247,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 285,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin School, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0153402881 ISBN 13 : 9780153402883
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 575,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.