Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 6,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0471316482 ISBN 13 : 9780471316480
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0471316482 ISBN 13 : 9780471316480
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. cover slightly worn, three math equations written on inner cover, book binding is worn Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition 2nd Revised Edition), 1991
ISBN 10 : 047151988X ISBN 13 : 9780471519881
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. 2nd Revised Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition Subsequent), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0471656313 ISBN 13 : 9780471656319
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Subsequent. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 8,55
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0471808709 ISBN 13 : 9780471808701
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First Ed.- 1st Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Introduction to Statistical Quality Control This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Subsequent. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Subsequent. Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition Subsequent), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0471656313 ISBN 13 : 9780471656319
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Subsequent. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 7,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Includes dust jacket. Dust jacket in good condition. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0471303534 ISBN 13 : 9780471303534
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0471303534 ISBN 13 : 9780471303534
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.