Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 3), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 3), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781787467 ISBN 13 : 9780781787468
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : vg-. Derived from Kaplan & Sadock's Synopsis of Psychiatry, 9th Edition. xvi 640 pages; contents unmarked; binding solid; 10.5" tall; crease to top corner of back cover. Paperback.
EUR 11,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:9780781787468.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780781750332.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fourth. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. Fourth. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0781750334 ISBN 13 : 9780781750332
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,88
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.