Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Shrink wrapped! Kit complete. A brand new, unused and unread copy in perfect condition.
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : As New. This Book is Like New. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press September 2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1441334076 ISBN 13 : 9781441334077
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,56
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : New.
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Vendeur : Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,64
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Estatebee Limited 1/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913889017 ISBN 13 : 9781913889012
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Codicil to a Last Will & Testament Kit: Make a Codicil to Your Last Will in Minutes. Book.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,06
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.