Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0596001606 ISBN 13 : 9780596001605
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10 : 149190139X ISBN 13 : 9781491901397
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0596003013 ISBN 13 : 9780596003012
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Second Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0596003013 ISBN 13 : 9780596003012
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Second Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0596001606 ISBN 13 : 9780596001605
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0596003013 ISBN 13 : 9780596003012
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Second Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: O'Reilly Media Pub Date: 5/1/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 384 first edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0596001606 ISBN 13 : 9780596001605
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 9,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0596001606 ISBN 13 : 9780596001605
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 9,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 15,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Muy bueno. : La segunda edición de 'Learning Cocoa with Objective-C' es una guía esencial para desarrolladores interesados en crear aplicaciones para Mac OS X. Este libro, revisado y aprobado por ingenieros de Apple, se basa en la versión Jaguar de Mac OS X 10.2 e incluye ejemplos que utilizan las API de Address Book y Universal Access. Con tutoriales ampliados y un enfoque estructurado para el aprendizaje, este libro proporciona una referencia rápida y valiosa para cualquier desarrollador de Cocoa, desde principiantes hasta expertos. Aprenderás a utilizar las herramientas de desarrollo de Apple, construir aplicaciones basadas en documentos y manipular datos de texto, entre otras habilidades clave. EAN: 9780596003012 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Learning Cocoa with Objective-C Autor: James Duncan Davidson Editorial: O'Reilly Media Idioma: en Páginas: 358 Formato: tapa blanda.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wageningen University, Wageningen, The Netherlands, 2006
ISBN 10 : 9085044391 ISBN 13 : 9789085044390
Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Doctoral thesis. Minor shelfwear only; contents clean, sound, bright. TPW. Used.
Edité par O'Reilly, United States, 2001
Vendeur : Joseph M Zunno, ROY, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersoft. Etat : See Pic.
EUR 9,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.