Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Modern Kid Press (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1948209942 ISBN 13 : 9781948209946
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,17
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cover does not match photos; some content may vary from version shown.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. Dust jacket may be missing. Pages can include considerable highlighting markings writing but cannot obscure the text. May be an Ex-lib. copy and have standard library stamps and or stickers. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carnegie Foundation for the, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0931050685 ISBN 13 : 9780931050688
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.