Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0134116542 ISBN 13 : 9780134116549
Vendeur : booksdeck, Santa clara, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,49
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : NEW. Brand new book. International edition printed overseas but with similar contents as compared to the US edition. Same day shipping with tracking.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. VERY MINOR UNDERLINING paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Independently published (edition )
ISBN 10 : 1092801561 ISBN 13 : 9781092801560
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1548307750 ISBN 13 : 9781548307752
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,64
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is verygood. Binding is tight/good.
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Hardcover. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,14
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. PYTHON PROGRAMMING: THE EASIEST PYTHON CRASH COURSE TO GO DEEP THROUGH THE MAIN APPLICATIONS AS WEB DEVELOPMENT, DATA ANALYSIS, AND DATA SCIENCE INCLUDING MACHINE LEARNING (1) (Computer Science) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
EUR 9,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Wie neu. 228 S. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 465.
Vendeur : Vedams eBooks (P) Ltd, New Delhi, Inde
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Designed for self-study, this book follows a logical progression from basic concepts to more advanced topics. It can serve as an introduction to programming and introductory R for beginners with no previous experience, or a self-study guide for those with some programming background. The book is also ideal for gaining practical, real-world programming skills that can be applied to data analysis using R.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Via Etenea LTD 02/t /06 O, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1914045009 ISBN 13 : 9781914045004
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. New hardcover with no dust jacket. An unread/unopened copy. May have very minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!