Managing projects programs (79 résultats)

Titre

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (79)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jossey-Bass 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisRedux Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 6,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Hardcover. Cover shows minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jossey-Bass 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,65

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jossey-Bass 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,82

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jossey-Bass 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jossey-Bass 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,92

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business Review Press 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,49

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business Review Press 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 14,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business Review Press 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 14,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley 2003

    0471265578 / 9780471265573

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,61

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley 2003

    0471265578 / 9780471265573

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 14,75

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par U.S.A.: Wiley 1976

    0471033081 / 9780471033080

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Etats-UnisBingo Books 2

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 11,17

    EUR 5,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK IN NEAR FINE CONDITION.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business Review 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 2,99

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0875842135.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 2003

    0471265578 / 9780471265573

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 20,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley 1976

    0471033081 / 9780471033080

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-UnisBingo Used Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 14,22

    EUR 6,06 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. hardcover in near fine condition with near fine dust jacket.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley 1992

    047151327X / 9780471513278

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 21,05

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business Review Press 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 4,30

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    No jacket. Etat : Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Different cover. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Wiley & Sons 1992

    047151327X / 9780471513278

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Etats-UnisPoverty Hill Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 20,54

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. Looks Barely Used, a few notes inside covers otherwise Perfect Shape, Hardcover, No Jacket,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emai

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jossey-Bass 2004

    0787971855 / 9780787971854

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 22,85

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business School Press 1989

    0867351063 / 9780867351064

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-UnisBasement Seller 101

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 22,28

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley, New York, NY 1992

    047151327X / 9780471513278

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Etats-UnisTrue Oak Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 26,78

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Second Edition. 384 pages; dog-earing to the top corner of a couple of pages. Minor fading to DJ. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquirie

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , AllemagneNEPO UG

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 24,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Gut. 299 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley 2003

    0471265578 / 9780471265573

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 19,26

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:0471265578.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley 1976

    0471033081 / 9780471033080

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bookbot, Prague, Rébublique tchèqueBookbot

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 23,78

    EUR 20,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Rébublique tchèque vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung. Here are comprehensive and proven methods for organizing and successfully managing complex programs and projects. The book examines organizational and interpersonal concepts and provides a detailed, complete project planning and

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 2011

    1118076532 / 9781118076538

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 50,23

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A.: John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 1992 1992

    047151327X / 9780471513278

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Etats-UnisThe Warm Springs Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 53,58

    EUR 3,89 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Dust Jacket Included. Hardback, 6th printing of the 2nd edition, Near Fine in a Fine Minus DJ; slight wear to DJ and DJ edges. "A complete, practical, and proven approach to managing large-scale projects with emphasis on those involving advanced technology". This is a nice copy in its mylar protected DJ with no names

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Productivity Press 2022

    1032197625 / 9781032197623

    Série : Management Handbooks for Results, Livre 11 sur 11. Livre 11 sur 11 - Management Handbooks for Results

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 59,20

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business School Pr 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 56,17

    EUR 14,48 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Brand New. 299 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harvard Business Review Press 1989

    0875842135 / 9780875842134

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-UnisBennettBooksLtd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 69,62

    EUR 6,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.