EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,76
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 9,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Bande dessinée
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 13,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. story, Mac Walters ; script, John Jackson Miller ; art, Omar Fran: Mass effect. Evolu.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : KAKBooks, Duarte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 64,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Hardcover edition, as pictured. ISBN #9781595828583.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 63,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Vendeur : LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
EUR 45,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : fine. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. le livre peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques.
EUR 49,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 35,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Sehr gut. 104 Seiten; 9783862010769.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.