Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 6,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 24 pages. 11.70x9.00x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 32 pages. 11.70x8.70x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 48 pages. 11.80x8.80x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alfred Publishing 2009-01-03, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0739058967 ISBN 13 : 9780739058961
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,88
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 69,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alfred Music Publications, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0739064940 ISBN 13 : 9780739064948
Vendeur : preigu, Osnabrück, Allemagne
EUR 13,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Pathways to Artistry: Masterworks, Book 3 | A Method for Comprehensive Technical and Musical Development | Alfred Publishing | Taschenbuch | Pathways to Artistry | Buch | Englisch | 2009 | Alfred Music Publications | EAN 9780739064948 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 90,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Vendeur : Buchpark, Trebbin, Allemagne
EUR 9,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.