Math chapter resources grade (84 résultats)

Titre

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (84)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HOUGHTON MIFFLIN

    0544343026 / 9780544343023

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Chapter 9. Compare Fractions. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712579 / 9780544712577

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 8,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712579 / 9780544712577

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712579 / 9780544712577

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712579 / 9780544712577

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Has school stamps and numbers. Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712579 / 9780544712577

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2017

    0544712250 / 9780544712256

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 6,28

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. No Jacket. New 2017 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Go Math! Grade 1, Chapter 2, Chapter Resources: Subtraction Concepts With School-Home Letter, Chapter 2 Test And Performance Task, Answer Keys And Individual Record Forms, Illustrations And Pictorial Gray And Light Blue Cover Featuring A Wolf Puppy, ISBN

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2015

    0544712145 / 9780544712140

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 6,89

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. No Jacket. New 2015 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Go Math! Grade K: Chapter Resources, Chapter 3: Represent, Count And Write Numbers 6 To 9 With Vocabulary Game, Answer Key, Reteach, Enrich, Chapter 3 Test, Illustrations And Pictorial Light Blue And Gray Cover Featuring A Rabbit Family, ISBN 0544712145

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par (edition )

    0544343123 / 9780544343122

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712625 / 9780544712621

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 10,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2015

    0544712374 / 9780544712379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2015 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH Go Math! Grade 2 Chapter Resources, Chapter 2: Numbers To 1000 With Vocabulary Game, Answer Key, Reteach, Enrich, Chapter 2 Test, Illustrations And Pictorial Light Blue And Gray Cover Featuring A Duck Family, ISBN 0544712374 (2015 Copyrig

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712498 / 9780544712492

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 10,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

  • Etat: Neuf

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2016 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH Go Math! Grade 1, Chapter 2, Consumable Common Core Teacher's Chapter Resources With Answer Keys: Subtraction Concepts With Home-School Letter In English And Spanish, Daily Enrichment Activities, Reteach Intervention For Every Lesson, Cha

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712625 / 9780544712621

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,43

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.

  • Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,73

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2012 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH Go Math! Grade 1, Chapter 8: Teacher's Chapter Resources, Consumable Common Core Two-Digit Addition And Subtraction With Answer Keys, Home-School Letter In English And Spanish, Daily Enrichment Activities, Reteach Intervention For Every L

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2015

    0544712803 / 9780544712805

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,73

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2015 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Go Math! Grade 5, Chapter 9, Algebra: Patterns And Graphing: Chapter Resources With Answer Keys And Individual Record Forms, 37 Pages And Pictorial Lavender And Gray Cover Featuring A Pheasant, ISBN 0544712803 (2015 Copyright) I1.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2016

    0544712927 / 9780544712928

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,73

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2016 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Go Math! Grade 6, Chapter 10 Resources: Area, With School-Home Letter, Vocabulary Game Directions, Daily Enrichment Activities, Reteach Intervention For Every Lesson, Chapter 10 Test And Performance Task, Answer Key, Individual Record Forms,

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2016

    0544712218 / 9780544712218

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,73

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. No Jacket. New 2016 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH Go Math! Grade K.10 Chapter Resources, Chapter 10: Identify And Describe Three-Dimensional Shapes With Vocabulary Game, Reteach, Enrich, Chapter Ten Test, Answer Keys, Illustrations And Pictorial Light Green And Gray Cover Featuring A Rabbit Family,

  • Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,79

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2012 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH Go Math! Grade 1, Chapter 11 Consumable Common Core: Teacher Resources With Answer Keys, Three-Dimensional Geometry With School-Home Letter In English And Spanish, Daily Enrichment Activities, Reteach Intervention For Every Lesson, Chapte

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Ideas Learning, LLC 2019

    1635989655 / 9781635989656

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,82

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher's Chapter Resources. New 2019 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Big Ideas Math, Modeling Real Life, Grade 1, Volume 2, Chapters 8-14: Teacher's Resources By Chapter With Family Letter In English And Spanish, Warm-Ups, Extra Practice, Reteach, Enrichment, Extension, Answers, Illustrations And Pictori

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Ideas Learning, LLC 2018

    1635989337 / 9781635989335

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,82

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher's Chapter Resources. New 2018 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Big Ideas Math, Modeling Real Life, Grade K, Volume 2: Teacher's Resources By Chapter, Volume 2 With Chapters 8-13, Family Letter, Warm-Ups, Extra Practice, Reteach, Enrichment And Extension, Answer Key, Illustrations And Green Cover, V

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712625 / 9780544712621

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,51

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Has school stamps and numbers. Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2018

    0544712625 / 9780544712621

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,51

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2015

    0544712714 / 9780544712713

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 10,57

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2015 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Go Math! Grade 4, Chapter Resources, Chapter 13: Algebra: Perimeter And Area With School-Home Letter, Vocabulary Game Directions, Daily Enrichment Activities, Chapter 13 Test And Performance Task, End-Of-Year Test, Answer Keys, Individual Rec

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2016

    0544712463 / 9780544712461

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, Etats-UnisBookworksonline

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 10,62

    EUR 2,40 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Teacher Resource Book. New 2016 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH Go Math! Grade 2, Chapter Resources, Chapter 11: Geometry And Fraction Concepts With Vocabulary Game, Answer Key, Reteach, Enrich, Chapter 11 Test, Illustrations And Pictorial Pink And Gray Cover Featuring A Duck Family, ISBN 0544712463 (

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HOUGHTON MIFFLIN

    0544343026 / 9780544343023

    Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,92

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    unknown_binding. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    0544342941 / 9780544342941

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,40

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Chapter 1. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Ideas Learning. 2022

    1637366884 / 9781637366882

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, Etats-UnisWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,94

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. 9781637366882 Big Ideas Math, Modeling Real Life, Grade 1 Volume 2, Resources by Chapter, c. 2022, 9781637366882, 1637366884 PAPERBACK. NOT WRITTEN IN/FILLED OUT. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Ideas Learning. 2022

    1637366825 / 9781637366820

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, Etats-UnisWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,94

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. 9781637366820 Big Ideas Math, Modeling Real Life, Grade K Volume 2, Resources by Chapter, c. 2022, 9781637366820, 1637366825 TEACHER EDITION PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If t

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Ideas Learning. 2022

    1637366817 / 9781637366813

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, Etats-UnisWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 8,94

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. 9781637366813 Big Ideas Math, Modeling Real Life, Grade K Volume 1, Resources by Chapter, c. 2022, 9781637366813, 1637366817 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK.