Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 171168788X ISBN 13 : 9781711687889
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 171168788X ISBN 13 : 9781711687889
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1711911917 ISBN 13 : 9781711911915
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 171168788X ISBN 13 : 9781711687889
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Discovery Library (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 173164292X ISBN 13 : 9781731642929
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Bia, Elena (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1338762400 ISBN 13 : 9781338762402
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bia, Elena (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bia, Elena (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Bia, Elena (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Bia, Elena (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Bia, Elena (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Discovery Library (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 173164292X ISBN 13 : 9781731642929
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Bia, Elena (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Union Square Kids (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1454929219 ISBN 13 : 9781454929215
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gorman, Mike (illustrateur). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gorman, Mike (illustrateur). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Gorman, Mike (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 171168788X ISBN 13 : 9781711687889
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 171168788X ISBN 13 : 9781711687889
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 171168788X ISBN 13 : 9781711687889
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 1,19
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very good condition. very clean,fast ship.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 171168788X ISBN 13 : 9781711687889
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.