Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. EX LIBRARY COPY <3 Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Spokane, Washington, U.S.A.: Timeless Books, 1992
ISBN 10 : 093145431X ISBN 13 : 9780931454318
Vendeur : Ally Press Center, St. Paul, MN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. Book and DJ in unmarked VG condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, NY, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0698109619 ISBN 13 : 9780698109612
Vendeur : THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : good+. Etat de la jaquette : good. Laurence Schwinger, dj (illustrateur). 427 pages; text unmarked; soiled edges; tape / glue ghosts inside boards & flaps of dj; shelf wear to edges & tape remnants on covers; chips & tears to edges of soiled dj. Hardcover (dj).
Vendeur : Hitchcock Railway Books & Things, Saint Anthony, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. the book has nice black boards with gilded lettering on cover and spine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Decadent Publishing LLC, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1683610687 ISBN 13 : 9781683610687
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback; First Printing. Etat : Very Good. 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 503 pages.
Vendeur : Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. No Edition Stated. Book has owner's name inked on FFEP; DJ has light shelfwear, small tear w/small creases to top front edge; 181 pages.
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A readable copy. All pages and the cover are intact (dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but notes cannot obscure the text. A few small marks or stains to the page edges/pages . A tan to the page edges/pages . Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers . Minor shelf wear.
Edité par Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
Vendeur : mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Ex-Library softcover book, usual library markings. Book has some light reader wear. Library stickers and stamps are present.
EUR 15,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523499931 ISBN 13 : 9781523499939
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Timeless Books, Spokane, WA, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10 : 093145431X ISBN 13 : 9780931454318
Vendeur : Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good +. Pohorski, Deborah (illustrator) (illustrateur). First Edition. Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pride & Company 3/19/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1786860031 ISBN 13 : 9781786860033
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,27
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Mating Dance. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hamish Hamilton, London, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0241101794 ISBN 13 : 9780241101797
Vendeur : BOOK COLLECTORS GALLERY, SUMMER HILL, NSW, Australie
Edition originale
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Very Good +. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good +. First Edition. PRICE NOT CLIPPED.
Vendeur : MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Very nice like new book. Book store sticker on back cover.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,05
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. UK ed.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 80 pages. 6.00x0.19x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pride Publishing 2019-03, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1786860031 ISBN 13 : 9781786860033
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,92
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.