Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1975659481 ISBN 13 : 9781975659486
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
ISBN 13 : 0083717301790
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1975659481 ISBN 13 : 9781975659486
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1975659481 ISBN 13 : 9781975659486
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1975659481 ISBN 13 : 9781975659486
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par null
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Collector's Edition. The book is in good condition, with no visible inscriptions or library markings. The cover and binding are intact, showcasing the iconic artwork associated with the Metal Gear Solid series. The foreword includes a printed signature from Hideo Kojima, adding a unique touch to this Collector's Edition.
Edité par Piggyback, 2015
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Like new hardcover, no dust cover. Text is clean and unmarked. Cover shows very minor shelf life.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Boards show signs of wear. All pages are intact, binding is sound. Clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Binding and pages are intact. All pages are free from any markings. Light scuffing and bumping visible to boards. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
ISBN 13 : 0083717302155
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,96
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. pck pap/ps edition. 367 pages. 11.00x8.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
ISBN 13 : 0083717301813
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,67
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 49,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 368.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 57,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 368.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierProduct Bundle. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Pays-Bas
EUR 51,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very good.
Vendeur : Optimon Books, Gravesend, KENT, Royaume-Uni
EUR 59,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. THERE ARE NO TARIFFS OR CUSTOMS DUTIES ON BOOKS. The Ultimate Guide to 100% Completion: All missions, all side quests, all secrets, all collectibles, all Achievements and Trophies - at your fingertips! Turnkey Walkthrough: An at-a-glance, map-based walkthrough steers you through the entire adventure supported by annotated hi-res screenshots.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 74,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 81,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents. Map is included.
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 90,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Piggyback September 2015, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1908172789 ISBN 13 : 9781908172785
Vendeur : Copperfield's Used and Rare Books, Petaluma, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 116,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - Very Good. Hardcover, VG. Complete guide, collector's edition with supplemental material included. No jacket. Some shelfwear, especially around the spine. Spine itself is solid. Pages are clean.