Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,52
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Computational Nanotechnology of Molecular Materials, Electronics, and Actuators with Carbon Nanotubes and Fullerenes. Book.
EUR 13,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New York Academy of Sciences, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1573311561 ISBN 13 : 9781573311564
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 372 pp., paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Elsevier Science .2006., 2006
ISBN 10 : 0444527257 ISBN 13 : 9780444527257
Vendeur : Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Sehr gut. 292 S., Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 840.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warschau / Krakau, Polish Academy of Sciences, 1987
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier4°, Broschiert. Etat : Sehr gut. 190 S. (661-850) In Polen erschienene, englischsprachige Fachzeitschrift. Broschur berieben, hintere obere Ecke bestoßen. Papier altersbedingt nachgedunkelt. Buch ist ansonsten in einem sehr guten Zustand. Zahlr. Abb., eine entfaltbare Tafel. Keine Eintragungen. DE-10-33 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 316.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New York, New York Academy of Sciences, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1573311561 ISBN 13 : 9781573311564
EUR 20,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier8°, Broschiert. Etat : Sehr gut. X/372 Seiten : Ausgetragenes Bibliotheksexemplar, Deckel mit Knick B05-04-05B Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 527.
EUR 17,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780340580097.
EUR 17,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780340580097.
EUR 34,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,93
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Molecular Electronics. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 37,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Institute of Physics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 073540206X ISBN 13 : 9780735402065
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,75
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. ix + 116 1st Edition.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 756 pp., Hardcover, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Institute of Physics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 073540206X ISBN 13 : 9780735402065
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 33,09
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. ix + 116 Illus.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New York : Plenum Press, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0306438267 ISBN 13 : 9780306438264
Vendeur : Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Allemagne
EUR 30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : gut. XIV, 742 S., Abb., 25 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar. proceedings of a NATO Advanced Study Institute on Lower-Dimensional Systems and Molecular Electronics, held June 12 - 23, 1989, at Hotel Spetses, Spetses Island, Greece. Sprache: Englisch.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Boca Raton [etc.]: CRC Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0849385288 ISBN 13 : 9780849385285
Vendeur : Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
EUR 10,56
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover/Pappeinband. Etat : Sehr gut. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1950.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1107408334 ISBN 13 : 9781107408333
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 41,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 38,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par River Publishers 5/31/2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 8793102399 ISBN 13 : 9788793102392
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 43,26
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Journal of Self-Assembly and Molecular Electronics (SAME) 1-2. Book.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780127844503.