Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 159167025X ISBN 13 : 9781591670254
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670055 ISBN 13 : 9781591670056
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670098 ISBN 13 : 9781591670094
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1931106231 ISBN 13 : 9781931106238
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670098 ISBN 13 : 9781591670094
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
EUR 11,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670098 ISBN 13 : 9781591670094
Vendeur : Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670276 ISBN 13 : 9781591670278
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,76
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Incorporated
ISBN 10 : 189119271X ISBN 13 : 9781891192715
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
EUR 21,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670284 ISBN 13 : 9781591670285
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Incorporated
ISBN 10 : 1891192167 ISBN 13 : 9781891192166
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 38,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Incorporate
ISBN 10 : 1891192140 ISBN 13 : 9781891192142
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Incorporate
ISBN 10 : 1891192167 ISBN 13 : 9781891192166
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10 : 159167011X ISBN 13 : 9781591670117
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 79,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670268 ISBN 13 : 9781591670261
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 116,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670268 ISBN 13 : 9781591670261
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 310,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670268 ISBN 13 : 9781591670261
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 310,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Math Teachers Press, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1591670268 ISBN 13 : 9781591670261
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 314,15
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.