Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0836249348 ISBN 13 : 9780836249347
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Scott Gustafson (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0836249348 ISBN 13 : 9780836249347
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Scott Gustafson (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0836249348 ISBN 13 : 9780836249347
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Scott Gustafson (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 163158362X ISBN 13 : 9781631583629
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Roytman, Arkady (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 163158362X ISBN 13 : 9781631583629
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Roytman, Arkady (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 163158362X ISBN 13 : 9781631583629
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Roytman, Arkady (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Daily, Don (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0836249348 ISBN 13 : 9780836249347
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Scott Gustafson (illustrateur). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. No Dust Jacket* Marks on edge *.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 163158362X ISBN 13 : 9781631583629
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Roytman, Arkady (illustrateur).
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Zwerger, Lisbeth (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zwerger, Lisbeth (illustrateur). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 163158362X ISBN 13 : 9781631583629
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Roytman, Arkady (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Applesauce Press (edition The Classic Edition), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1604336307 ISBN 13 : 9781604336306
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hess, Christina (illustrateur). The Classic Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Applesauce Press (edition The Classic Edition), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1604336307 ISBN 13 : 9781604336306
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Hess, Christina (illustrateur). The Classic Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Lisbeth Zwerger (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par North-South Books (edition Translation), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0735817332 ISBN 13 : 9780735817333
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Lisbeth Zwerger (illustrateur). Translation. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mint Editions (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1513291637 ISBN 13 : 9781513291635
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.