Langue: anglais
Edité par Aqua Quest Publications, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0962338958 ISBN 13 : 9780962338953
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aqua Quest Publications, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0962338958 ISBN 13 : 9780962338953
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 007137616X ISBN 13 : 9780071376167
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Heritage House Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927527538 ISBN 13 : 9781927527535
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 007137616X ISBN 13 : 9780071376167
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 007137616X ISBN 13 : 9780071376167
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Heritage House Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927527538 ISBN 13 : 9781927527535
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Hawaii Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 082483383X ISBN 13 : 9780824833831
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Joe Suroviec (illustrateur). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 007137616X ISBN 13 : 9780071376167
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (edition First Edition), 1986
ISBN 10 : 0395399726 ISBN 13 : 9780395399729
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10 : 007137616X ISBN 13 : 9780071376167
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. May have highlighting or writing and wear to cover. May not include supplemental items like CDs or access codes. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Prima Lifestyles (edition 2nd), 1997
ISBN 10 : 0761509968 ISBN 13 : 9780761509967
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 2nd. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 007137616X ISBN 13 : 9780071376167
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aqua Quest Publications (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0962338958 ISBN 13 : 9780962338953
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.